Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nina Arianda


Mostly Credited As: Nina Arianda
Birth Name: Nina Arianda Matijcio
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Nina Arianda




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hannibal (2013) 
  The Number of the Beast is 666 03x12: (Aug/22/2015) As Molly Graham 
  ...And the Beast from the Sea 03x11: (Aug/15/2015) As Molly Graham 
  And the Woman Clothed with the Sun… 03x09: (Aug/01/2015) As Molly Graham 
  The Great Red Dragon 03x08: (Jul/25/2015) As Molly Graham 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Stride of Pride 07x03: (Oct/18/2012) As Zarina 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Get a Room 03x03: (Oct/09/2011) As Gretchen Battista 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nina Arianda Quotes

No quotes added for this person