Login or register  
TV

Vik Sahay


Mostly Credited As: Vik Sahay
Birth Name: Vikram Sahay
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Vik Sahay




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sean Saves The World (2013)As: Howard
Chuck (2007)As: Lester Patel (S02–S05; recurring previously)
Our Hero (2000)As: Dalal Vidya (S02)
Radio Active (1998)As: Kevin Calvin (S01)
You Can't Do That on Television (1979)As: Himself (1986-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  House Rules 12x10: (Dec/16/2014) As Ajay Khan 
  Canary 10x14: (Feb/05/2013) As Ajay Khan 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Black-Winged Red Bird 06x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Nicholas Hong 

Bones (2005) 
  The Twist In The Plot 08x13: (Jan/28/2013) As Akshay Mirza 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Marlin 01x13: (Jan/24/2008) As Lester Patel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chuck Versus the Undercover Lover 01x12: (Jan/24/2008) As Lester Patel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chuck Versus the Crown Vic 01x11: (Dec/03/2007) As Lester Patel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chuck Versus the Nemesis 01x10: (Nov/26/2007) As Lester Patel, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Life Rules 02x13: (Jan/29/2004) As Movie Driver 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vik Sahay Quotes

No quotes added for this person