Login or register  
TV

Sharon Jones (1)

Mostly Credited As: Sharon Jones (1)
Birth Name: Sharon Lafaye Jones
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia

Sharon Jones (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Spicks & Specks (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 21 07x21: (Sep/28/2011) As Herself (Alan's team) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sharon Jones (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news