Login or register  
TV

J.D. Roberto

Mostly Credited As: J.D. Roberto
Birth Name: John David Roberto
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: White Plains, New York

J.D. Roberto



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Better Show (2007)As: Himself (Host 2011-present)
American Idol Extra (2006)As: Himself (S02-S03 Host)
How to Get the Guy (2006)As: Himself
Outback Jack (2004)As: Himself (Host)
Food Fight (US) (2003)As: Himself (Host)
You Lie Like A Dog (2000)As: Host
Shop 'Til You Drop (1991)As: Himself (Host (2003-2005))
Cut to the ChaseAs: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Step by Step (1991) 
  We're Going to Disney World (1) 05x22: (May/03/1996) As Cowboy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.D. Roberto Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..