Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Annie Sinigalia


Mostly Credited As: Annie Sinigalia
Birth Name: Annie Claude Sinigalia
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Montfort-l'Amaury, Île-de-France

Annie Sinigalia




TV Appearances

Les Dames de la côte (1979)As: Marianne
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annie Sinigalia Quotes

No quotes added for this person