Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patrice Alexsandre


Mostly Credited As: Patrice Alexsandre
Birth Name: Patrice Xavier Dupont
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1948 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Vincennes, Seine [now Val-de-Marne]
Date Of Death: October 01, 1998
Cause Of Death: car accident (Paris, Île-de-France)





TV Appearances

Les Dames de la côte (1979)As: Robert
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrice Alexsandre Quotes

No quotes added for this person