Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elizabeth McLaughlin (2)


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth McLaughlin (2)
Birth Name: Elizabeth Sarah McLaughlin
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Morgantown, West Virginia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Elizabeth McLaughlin (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hand Of God (2014)As: Alicia
Betrayal (2013)As: Valerie McAllister
First Day (2010)As: Sasha
Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  She's No Angel 06x05: (Jun/30/2015) As Lesli Stone 

Dexter (2006) 
  Ricochet Rabbit 06x10: (Dec/04/2011) As Peter Grant's daughter 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Zero Worship 02x11: (Jan/10/2008) As Lindsay 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth McLaughlin (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person