Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leroy Petry


Mostly Credited As: Leroy Petry
Birth Name: Leroy Arthur Petry
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Fe, New Mexico

Leroy Petry




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Sgt. 1st Class Leroy Petry, Sarah Jessica Parker 19x06: (Sep/07/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leroy Petry Quotes

No quotes added for this person