Login or register  
TV

Jill Biden


Mostly Credited As: Jill Biden
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Jill Biden

Birth Name: Jill Tracy Biden
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hammonton, New Jersey

Jill Biden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  One Last Ride, Part 2 07x13: (Feb/24/2015) As Herself, [Uncredited]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Jill Biden 08x70: (Jun/05/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dr. Jill Biden, Ted Danson 19x08: (Sep/19/2011) As Herself (as Dr. Jill Biden), [Interviewees]

Army Wives (2007) 
  Mud, Sweat & Tears 04x16: (Aug/08/2010) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

World Series (1947) 
  2009 World Series Game 1 62x01: (Oct/28/2009) As Herself (First Pitch Ceremony), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jill Biden Quotes

No quotes added for this person