Login or register  
TV

Coco Rocha

Mostly Credited As: Coco Rocha
Birth Name: Mikhaila Rocha
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Coco Rocha



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Face (2013)As: Herself (Coach S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Martin Short, Coco Rocha, Simon Rich 01x121: (Nov/04/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

CityLine (1983) 
  Fashion Friday 31x184: (Oct/31/2014) As Herself 

etalk (2002) 
  WE Day Vancouver, Coco Rocha 13x39: (Oct/23/2014) As Herself 

America's Next Top Model (2003) 
  Coco Rocha 17x06: (Oct/19/2011) As Herself (Guest Judge & Supermodel), [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Coco Rocha Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..