Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ольга Прокофьева


Mostly Credited As: Ольга Прокофьева
Birth Name: Ольга Евгеньевна Прокофьева
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Одинцово

Ольга Прокофьева




TV Appearances

Моя прекрасная няня (2004)As: Жанна Аркадьевна Ижевская
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ольга Прокофьева Quotes

No quotes added for this person