Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Isin Nisio


Mostly Credited As: Isin Nisio
Birth Name: Ishin Nishio
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: Japan





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Katanagatari (2010) (Credited in 12 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 12 episode crew credits
Juu, the Flame Sword 01x12 Dec/12/2010 As: Writer
Mekki, the Poison Sword 01x11 Nov/13/2010 As: Writer
Hakari, the Sword of Truth 01x10 Oct/16/2010 As: Writer
Nokogiri, the Sword of Kings 01x09 Sep/11/2010 As: Writer
Kanzashi, the Sword of Precision 01x08 Aug/14/2010 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isin Nisio Quotes

No quotes added for this person