Login or register  
TV

Skyler Vallo


Mostly Credited As: Skyler Vallo
Birth Name: Skyler Denenne Vallo
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Skyler Vallo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Petals on the Wind (2014)As: Lacy St. Morgan
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Meme is Murder 07x05: (Oct/27/2014) As Tatiana Fisher 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Knight Vision 09x06: (Oct/21/2013) As Grace 

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  Dream Weavers 01x13: (Jan/23/2013) As Cheerleader, [Co-Guest Stars]

True Blood (2008) 
  Save Yourself 05x12: (Aug/26/2012) As Chelsea, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Sunset 05x11: (Aug/19/2012) As Chelsea, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Gone, Gone, Gone 05x10: (Aug/12/2012) As Chelsea, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Everybody Wants to Rule the World 05x09: (Aug/05/2012) As Chelsea, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Home Invasion 01x02: (Oct/12/2011) As Gigi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  Dance Amongst Daggers 01x04: (Jun/27/2011) As Chelsea, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skyler Vallo Quotes

No quotes added for this person