Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brent Grimes


Mostly Credited As: Brent Grimes
Birth Name: Brent Omar Grimes
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Brent Grimes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The League (2009) 
  The Lockout 03x01: (Oct/06/2011) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brent Grimes Quotes

No quotes added for this person