Login or register  
TV

Мария Порошина


Mostly Credited As: Мария Порошина
Birth Name: Мария Михайловна Порошина
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Soviet Union
Birth Place: Москва

Мария Порошина




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Участок (2003)As: Ludmila Stupina
Бригада (2002)As: Tamara Filatova
Дальнобойщики (2001)As: Yana, prostitute
Episode Cast Credits 

Моя прекрасная няня (2004) 
  Одноклассница 04x05: (May/12/2005) As Люсьен Фиалкова (Люська Филькина) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Мария Порошина Quotes

No quotes added for this person