Login or register  
TV

Борис Григорьев

Mostly Credited As: Борис Григорьев
Birth Name: Борис Алексеевич Григорьев
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Soviet Union
Birth Place: Иркутск

Борис Григорьев



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Тайный знак (2002)• Series Director

Episode Crew


Тайный знак (2002) (Credited in 8 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 8 episode crew credits
Сезон 3, эпизод 8 03x08 2004 As: Director
Сезон 3, эпизод 7 03x07 2004 As: Director
Сезон 3, эпизод 6 03x06 2004 As: Director
Сезон 2, эпизод 5 03x05 2004 As: Director
Сезон 3, эпизод 4 03x04 2004 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Борис Григорьев Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..