Login or register  
TV

Аристарх Ливанов


Mostly Credited As: Аристарх Ливанов
Birth Name: Аристарх Евгеньевич Ливанов
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Soviet Union
Birth Place: Киев

Аристарх Ливанов




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Моя прекрасная няня (2004) 
  Отцы и дети 03x19: (Apr/22/2005) As Виктор Шаталин, отец Максима 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Аристарх Ливанов Quotes

No quotes added for this person