Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maureen Teefy


Mostly Credited As: Maureen Teefy
Birth Name: Maureen Jane Teefy
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Maureen Teefy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Perversions of Science (1997)As: Chrome -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  The Long Road to Nowhere 01x11: (Jan/25/1998) As Ali McClain 

CBS Afternoon Playhouse (1978) 
  Portrait of a Teenage Shoplifter 04x01: (Dec/01/1981) As Karen Hughes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maureen Teefy Quotes

No quotes added for this person