Login or register  
TV

Jeannine Riley

Mostly Credited As: Jeannine Riley
Birth Name: Jeannine Brooke Riley
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madera, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jeannine Riley



Jeannine Riley
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dusty's Trail (1973)As: Lulu McQueen
Hee-Haw (1969)As: Herself (1969-1971)
Petticoat Junction (1963)As: Billie Jo Bradley (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

High Mountain Rangers (1988) 
  Mr. Right 01x06: (Feb/06/1988) As Marge Russell 

Love, American Style (1969) 
  Love and the Traveling Salesman 03x11: (Oct/01/1971) As Cindy Lou 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Arrow 03x16: (Dec/29/1967) As Aimee Baldwin 

Occasional Wife (1966) 
  GP Loves UU 01x13: (Dec/13/1966) As Linda 

The Smothers Brothers Show (1965) (1965) 
  I'm In Love With A Mortal 01x30: (Apr/08/1966) As Dolores 

Mister Roberts (1965) 
  Captain, My--Captain? 01x30: (Apr/08/1966) As guest star 

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952) 
  Ozzie, Joe, and the Fashion Models 12x03: (Oct/02/1963) As Susan 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Run Away Home 01x29: (Apr/24/1963) As Amelia Pryor 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Davey Baxter Story 06x17: (Jan/09/1963) As Susan 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  Lizard's Leg and Owlet's Wing 03x06: (Oct/26/1962) As Molly Cross 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeannine Riley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..