Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erika Opsvig


Mostly Credited As: Erika Opsvig
Birth Name: Erica Opsvig
Date Of Birth: 1989
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Erika Opsvig




TV Appearances

Project Runway (2004)As: Herself (S09 - 3rd Place Model)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erika Opsvig Quotes

No quotes added for this person