Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lily Aldridge


Mostly Credited As: Lily Aldridge
Birth Name: Lily Maud Aldridge
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Lily Aldridge




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001)As: Herself (Model 2010 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  David Duchovny, Candice Swanepoel, Lily Aldridge, Brooks Wheelan 02x16: (Feb/05/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 245 15x245: (Dec/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Talk (2010) 
  Lily Aldridge, Elvis Duran, Chi-Lan Lieu 05x64: (Dec/08/2014) As Herself 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Model Apartment 04x06: (Dec/08/2014) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Will Arnett, Chrissy Teigen, Nina Adgal, Lily Aldridge, Silversun Pickups 12x90: (Feb/17/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lily Aldridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person