Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chanelle Peloso


Mostly Credited As: Chanelle Peloso
Birth Name: Chanelle Christine Peloso
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Chanelle Peloso




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zapped (2014)As: Rachel Todds
Incredible Crew (2012)As: Herself
Level Up (2011)As: Natalie
Episode Cast Credits 

King & Maxwell (2013) 
  Second Chances 01x02: (Jun/17/2013) As Alina Meshki 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chanelle Peloso Quotes

No quotes added for this person