Login or register  
TV

Damian McGinty

Mostly Credited As: Damian McGinty
Birth Name: Damian Joseph McGinty Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Derry, Northern Ireland

Damian McGinty



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  Naked 04x12: (Jan/31/2013) As Rory Flanagan 
  Glee, Actually 04x10: (Dec/13/2012) As Rory Flanagan 
  Goodbye 03x22: (May/22/2012) As Rory Flanagan 
  Nationals 03x21: (May/15/2012) As Rory Flanagan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Damian McGinty Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news