Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Attila Arpa


Mostly Credited As: Attila Arpa
Birth Name: Attila Árpa
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Munich, West Germany
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Attila Arpa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
World Without End (2012)As: General
Episode Cast Credits 

The Borgias (2011) 
  The Purge 03x02: (Apr/21/2013) As Bodyguard #1 
  The Assassin 01x02: (Apr/03/2011) As Assassin 1 
  The Poisoned Chalice 01x01: (Apr/03/2011) As Assassin 1 

Strike Back (2010) 
  Project Dawn, Episode 10 02x10: (Oct/23/2011) As Laszlo 
  Project Dawn, Episode 9 02x09: (Oct/16/2011) As Laszlo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Attila Arpa Quotes

No quotes added for this person