Login or register  
TV

Ross Lynch

Mostly Credited As: Ross Lynch
Birth Name: Ross Shor Lynch
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1995 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Littleton, Colorado
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Ross Lynch



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Beach Musical (2013)As: Brady
Austin & Ally (2011)As: Austin Moon
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 157 39x157: (Jun/10/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Disney Channel Presents the Radio Disney Music Awards (2014) 
  Disney Channel Presents the Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 01x01: (Apr/27/2014) As Himself (Presenter) 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Ross Lynch, Tim Key, Pixie Lott, Graham Bell, Adam Richman 03x02: (Mar/02/2014) As Himself 

Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors (2012) 
  Blade and The Howling Commandos 02x21: (Oct/05/2013) Voiced  Jack Russell aka Werewolf by Night 

Daybreak (2010) 
  July 5, 2013 03x213: (Jul/05/2013) As Himself 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Austin & Jessie & Ally All Star New Year 02x06: (Dec/07/2012) As Austin Moon 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ross Lynch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Celebrity Big Brother - First Celebrity Evicted

The first celebrity contestant from the current series of 'Celebrity Big..

Jeff Brazier Goes Backstage at 'The X Factor'

As The X Factor returns this weekend, This Morning’s Jeff Brazier was..

WATCH: ‘Friends’ Stars Reunite In ‘Jimmy Kimmel Live' Skit

  If you were a fan of ‘Friends,’ (and let’s be serious, who..