Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Garrett Lisi


Mostly Credited As: Garrett Lisi
Birth Name: Antony Garrett Lisi
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Garrett Lisi




TV Appearances

Invention USA (2011)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Lisi Quotes

No quotes added for this person