Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Karissa Staples


Mostly Credited As: Karissa Staples
Birth Name: Karissa Lee Staples
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Biddeford, Maine
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Karissa Staples




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Necessary Roughness (2011)As: Paloma (S03)
What's Up Warthogs! (2011)As: Victoria
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  I See London, I See France... 03x07: (Nov/01/2010) As Patty (as Karissa Lee Staples) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karissa Staples Quotes

No quotes added for this person