TV

Madison McLaughlin


Mostly Credited As: Madison McLaughlin
Birth Name: Madison Blaine Favaron
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Madison McLaughlin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  Canary Cry 04x19: (Apr/27/2016) As Evelyn Sharp 

Chicago P.D. (2014) 
  Forget My Name 03x08: (Nov/11/2015) As Michelle Sovana 
  A Dead Kid, A Notebook And A Lot Of Maybes 03x07: (Nov/04/2015) As Michelle Sovana 
  You Never Know Who's Who (2) 03x06: (Oct/28/2015) As Michelle Sovana 
  Climbing Into Bed (1) 03x05: (Oct/28/2015) As Michelle Sovana 

Finding Carter (2014) 
  She's Come Undone 02x18: (Nov/10/2015) As Olivia 
  Rabbit, Run 02x15: (Oct/20/2015) As Olivia 

Girl Meets World (2014) 
  Girl Meets the Tell-Tale-Tot 02x06: (Jun/05/2015) As Jasmine 

Modern Family (2009) 
  A Fair to Remember 05x07: (Nov/13/2013) As Sienna 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Poster Boy 02x11: (Aug/19/2013) As Kris Slater 
  Backfire 02x10: (Aug/12/2013) As Kris Slater 
  There's No Place Like Home 02x09: (Aug/05/2013) As Kris Slater 
  Boys Will Be Boys 02x06: (Jul/15/2013) As Chris 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  Visionary 03x08: (Jul/22/2013) As Paige 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Freaks and Geeks 08x18: (Mar/27/2013) As Krissy Chambers 
  Adventures in Babysitting 07x11: (Jan/06/2012) As Krissy Chambers 

NCIS (2003) 
  Gone 10x08: (Nov/27/2012) As Rosie Martin 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Where in the World is Carmine O'Brien 04x06: (Oct/27/2011) As Annabeth Lisbon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Madison McLaughlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person