TV

Christian Lloyd


Mostly Credited As: Christian Lloyd
Birth Name: Christian James Lloyd
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chester, England
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Christian Lloyd




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flower Shop Mystery (2016)As: Dave King
Episode Cast Credits 

11.22.63 (2016) 
  Soldier Boy 01x07: (Mar/28/2016) As Dr. Moren, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Happy Birthday, Lee Harvey Oswald 01x06: (Mar/21/2016) As Dr. Moren, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mayday (CA) (2003) 
  Fatal Transmission 13x02: (Jan/06/2016) As NTSB Lead Investigator Haueter 
  Sideswiped 12x09: (Mar/10/2015) As Tom Haueter 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  The Wake-Up Bomb 02x11: (Nov/01/2011) As Doorman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Lloyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person