Login or register  
TV

Lisa Lindgren


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Lindgren
Birth Name: Elisabet Lindgren
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Råsunda, Solna, Stockholms län





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pole Position (1984)As: Tess Darrett -- [Voice]
Another Day (1978)As: Kelly Gardner
Episode Cast Credits 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Dear Lovesick 03x14: (Jan/12/1984) As Melissa Shelley 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Fast Company 06x20: (Mar/20/1983) As Gemini 

Joanie Loves Chachi (1982) 
  College Days 01x04: (Apr/13/1982) As Judi 

Alice (1976) (1976) 
  Give My Regrets to Broadway 06x20: (Apr/04/1982) As (unknown) 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Fecund Hand Rose 01x13: (Mar/25/1981) As Cindy Spooner 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Beau 07x10: (Nov/23/1978) As Tanya Bowman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Lindgren Quotes

No quotes added for this person