Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Bewley


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Bewley
Birth Name: Charles Bewley
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Charlie Bewley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Extant (2014) 
  Ascension 01x13: (Sep/17/2014) As Odin James 
  Before the Blood 01x12: (Sep/10/2014) As Odin James 
  A New World 01x11: (Sep/03/2014) As Odin James 
  A Pack of Cards 01x10: (Aug/27/2014) As Odin James 

Nashville (2012) 
  Crazy 02x19: (Apr/02/2014) As Charles Wentworth 
  Tomorrow Never Comes 02x10: (Dec/11/2013) As Charles Wentworth 
  I'm Tired of Pretending 02x09: (Dec/04/2013) As Charles Wentworth 
  Hanky Panky Woman 02x08: (Nov/20/2013) As Charlie Wentworth 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  Graduation 04x23: (May/16/2013) As Galen Vaughn (Member Of The Five, Appears As A Ghost) 
  The Walking Dead 04x22: (May/09/2013) As Galen Vaughn (Member Of The Five) 
  Stand by Me 04x15: (Feb/21/2013) As Galen Vaughn (Member Of The Five) 
  Down the Rabbit Hole 04x14: (Feb/14/2013) As Galen Vaughn (Member Of The Five, Holding Damon Captive) 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Bewley Quotes

No quotes added for this person