TV

Jenn MacLean-Angus


Mostly Credited As: Jenn MacLean-Angus
Birth Name: Jennifer Leslie MacLean-Angus
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1976 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jenn MacLean-Angus




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Whispers (2015) 
  Meltdown 01x04: (Jun/22/2015) As Technician 2 Gant, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Meltdown 01x04: (Jun/22/2015) As Technician 2 Gant, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Collision 01x03: (Jun/15/2015) As Technician 2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Collision 01x03: (Jun/15/2015) As Technician 2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gracepoint (2014) 
  Episode Two 01x02: (Oct/09/2014) As Nikki 
  Episode Two 01x02: (Oct/09/2014) As Nikki 

The Killing (2011) 
  Truth Asunder 04x05: (Aug/01/2014) As Jennifer Skinner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Truth Asunder 04x05: (Aug/01/2014) As Jennifer Skinner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Good Soldier 04x03: (Aug/01/2014) As Jennifer Skinner, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Scared and Running 03x05: (Jun/23/2013) As Jennifer Skinner 

Continuum (2012) 
  30 Minutes To Air 03x05: (Apr/13/2014) As Nicole, [Co-Guest Stars]
  30 Minutes To Air 03x05: (Apr/13/2014) As Nicole, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  The Great Escapist 08x21: (May/01/2013) As Kara, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Great Escapist 08x21: (May/01/2013) As Kara, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sanctuary (US) (2008) 
  Resistance 04x05: (Nov/04/2011) As Unknown 
  Resistance 04x05: (Nov/04/2011) As Unknown 

Motive (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Susan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Susan, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenn MacLean-Angus Quotes

No quotes added for this person