Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Claudia Lee


Mostly Credited As: Claudia Lee
Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1996 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lafayette, Indiana
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Claudia Lee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Surviving Jack (2014)As: Rachel Dunlevy
Episode Cast Credits 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Stuck 03x21: (May/09/2014) As Magnolia Breeland (Lemon Breeland's Younger Sister) 
  Back in the Saddle Again 03x18: (Apr/18/2014) As Magnolia Breeland (Lemon Breeland's Younger Sister) 
  Here You Come Again 03x14: (Mar/21/2014) As Magnolia Breeland (Lemon Breeland's Younger Sister) 
  On the Road Again 02x22: (May/07/2013) As Magnolia Breeland (Little Sister of Lemon Breeland), [Co-Guest Stars]
Featured Songs

Hart Of Dixie Songs:
Always On My Mind + Take My Hand 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudia Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person