Login or register  
TV

Aaron Diaz

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Diaz
Birth Name: Aarón Díaz Spencer
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Aaron Diaz



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tierra de Reyes (2014)As: Arturo Rey Gallardo
Santa Diabla (2013)As: Santiago Cano
Teresa (2010)As: Mariano Sánchez Suárez
Episode Cast Credits 

Pan Am (2011) 
  Unscheduled Departure 01x08: (Nov/13/2011) As Miguel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Diaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..