Login or register  
TV

Renny Harlin

Mostly Credited As: Renny Harlin
Birth Name: Lauri Mauritz Harjola
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Riihimäki
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Renny Harlin



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Graceland (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Heat Run 01x03 Jun/20/2013 As: Director
Covert Affairs (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Lady Stardust 03x16 Nov/20/2012 As: Director
White Collar (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Gloves Off 04x09 Sep/11/2012 As: Director
Burn Notice (2007) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Desperate Times 06x10 Aug/23/2012 As: Director
Shock Wave 06x06 Jul/26/2012 As: Director
Breaking Point 05x14 Nov/10/2011 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Renny Harlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..