Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lizzie Grubman


Mostly Credited As: Lizzie Grubman
Birth Name: Elizabeth Grubman
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Lizzie Grubman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
PoweR Girls (2005)As: Herself
The Hamptons (2002) (2002)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 132 08x132: (Mar/09/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lizzie Grubman Quotes

No quotes added for this person