Login or register  
TV

Tom Watson (3)

Mostly Credited As: Tom Watson (3)
Sometimes Credited As: Tom Watson MP

Birth Name: Thomas Anthony Watson
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Politics (2003) 
  September 16, 2014 13x12: (Sep/16/2014) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Miranda Hart, Reginald D Hunter, Tom Watson 42x08: (Dec/09/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Watson (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..