TV

Narciso Ibáñez Serrador


Mostly Credited As: Narciso Ibáñez Serrador
Birth Name: Narciso Esteban Ibáñez Serrador
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1935 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Uruguay
Birth Place: Montevideo





TV Appearances

Horror Europa With Mark Gatiss (2012)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Narciso Ibáñez Serrador Quotes

No quotes added for this person