Login or register  
TV

Monica Louwerens


Mostly Credited As: Monica Louwerens
Birth Name: Monica Renee Louwerens
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Monica Louwerens




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  500 Years of Solitude 05x11: (Jan/23/2014) As Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Heroes (2006) 
  Distractions 01x14: (Feb/05/2007) As Lady With a Purse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Future Tutor 01x10: (Aug/13/2004) As Future Teacher, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Invisible Man (2000) (2000) 
  The Lesser Evil 01x21: (Feb/12/2001) As Receptionist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Monica Louwerens Quotes

No quotes added for this person