Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dean Fujioka


Mostly Credited As: Dean Fujioka
Birth Name: Tatsuo Fujioka
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Fukushima
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Dean Fujioka




TV Appearances

Detective versus Detectives (2015)As: Kirishima Sota
Bu Liang Xiao Hua (2008)As: Jia Si Le
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dean Fujioka Quotes

No quotes added for this person