Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rea Garvey


Mostly Credited As: Rea Garvey
Birth Name: Raymond Michael Garvey
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Tralee, County Kerry

Rea Garvey




TV Appearances

The Voice of Germany (2011)As: Himself (Coach)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rea Garvey Quotes

No quotes added for this person