Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Grant Gustin


Mostly Credited As: Grant Gustin
Birth Name: Thomas Grant Gustin
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Grant Gustin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Vixen (2015)As: Barry Allen -- [Voice]
The Flash (2014)As: Barry Allen / The Flash
Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  My Name Is Oliver Queen 03x23: (May/13/2015) As Barry Allen / The Flash, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Brave and the Bold 03x08: (Dec/03/2014) As Barry Allen / The Flash, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Calm 03x01: (Oct/08/2014) As Barry Allen, [Special Guest Stars]
  Three Ghosts 02x09: (Dec/11/2013) As Barry Allen 

The View (1997) 
  Grant Gustin 18x35: (Oct/31/2014) As Himself 

90210 (2008) 
  Scandal Royale 05x21: (May/06/2013) As Campbell Price 
  A Portrait of the Artist As a Young Call Girl 05x18: (Apr/15/2013) As Campbell Price 
  Dude, Where's My Husband? 05x17: (Mar/11/2013) As Campbell Price 
  Life's a Beach 05x16: (Mar/04/2013) As Campbell Price 

Glee (2009) 
  Thanksgiving 04x08: (Nov/29/2012) As Sebastian Smythe 
  Dynamic Duets 04x07: (Nov/22/2012) As Sebastian Smythe 
  On My Way 03x14: (Feb/21/2012) As Sebastian Smythe 
  The Spanish Teacher 03x12: (Feb/07/2012) As Sebastian 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Terminal Velocity 10x13: (Jan/29/2012) As Scott Ferris 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grant Gustin Quotes

No quotes added for this person