Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erick Chavarria


Mostly Credited As: Erick Chavarria
Sometimes Credited As: Erick J. Chavarria

Birth Name: Erick J. Chavarria Rodriguez
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Guatemala
Birth Place: Guatemala City
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Erick Chavarria




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Back In The Game (2013) 
  Massive Election 01x09: (Dec/04/2013) As Bob, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bridge (US) (2013) 
  Calaca 01x02: (Jul/17/2013) As Angel, [Co-Guest Stars]

Eastbound & Down (2009) 
  Chapter 21 03x08: (Apr/15/2012) As Casper 
  Chapter 19 03x06: (Mar/25/2012) As Casper 
  Chapter 18 03x05: (Mar/18/2012) As Casper 
  Chapter 11 02x05: (Oct/24/2010) As Casper 

Southland (2009) 
  Fallout 04x07: (Feb/28/2012) As Miguel 

Man Up! (2011) 
  Men and Their Chickens 01x08: (Dec/06/2011) As the veterinarian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erick Chavarria Quotes

No quotes added for this person