Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ron Shahar


Mostly Credited As: Ron Shahar
Birth Name: Ronald Shahar
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Hadera





TV Appearances

Ha'Merotz La'Million (2009)As: Himself (Host - S02 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Shahar Quotes

No quotes added for this person