Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Annet Mahendru


Mostly Credited As: Annet Mahendru
Birth Name: Annet Devi Mahendru
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Afghanistan
Birth Place: Kabul
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Annet Mahendru




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Americans (2013) (2013)As: Nina Sergeevna Krilova (S02-, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Following (2013) 
  The Reckoning 03x15: (May/18/2015) As Eliza 
  Dead or Alive 03x14: (May/18/2015) As Eliza 
  The Edge 03x12: (May/11/2015) As Eliza 
  Demons 03x11: (May/04/2015) As Eliza 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Only Mama Knows 11x04: (Oct/16/2014) As Ana 

White Collar (2009) 
  Ice Breaker 05x06: (Nov/21/2013) As Katya 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2013) As Agent Rosen 

The Americans (2013) (2013) 
  The Colonel 01x13: (May/01/2013) As Nina 
  The Oath 01x12: (Apr/24/2013) As Nina 
  Covert War 01x11: (Apr/17/2013) As Nina 
  Only You 01x10: (Apr/10/2013) As Nina 

Mike & Molly (2010) 
  The Honeymoon is Over 03x01: (Sep/24/2012) As Flight Attendant 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Pop-Up Sale 01x12: (Dec/12/2011) As Robin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annet Mahendru Quotes

No quotes added for this person