Login or register  
TV

Jeremy Irvine

Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Irvine
Birth Name: Jeremy Smith
Date Of Birth: 1990
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cambridgeshire, England
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Jeremy Irvine



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 84 05x84: (Dec/30/2014) As Himself 
  Series 2, Show 80 02x80: (Jan/09/2012) As Himself 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Colin Firth & Boston Marathon One-Year Later 02x140: (Apr/18/2014) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 114 39x114: (Apr/10/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  The Railway Man; Christine Lagarde 23x159: (Apr/10/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

This Morning (1988) 
  January 9, 2014 26x86: (Jan/09/2014) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  December 23, 2013 14x357: (Dec/23/2013) As Himself 
  January 9, 2013 14x09: (Jan/09/2013) As Himself 
  December 5, 2011 12x339: (Dec/05/2011) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  January 9, 2013 03x86: (Jan/09/2013) As Himself 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 22 01x47: (Sep/16/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Irvine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...