Login or register  
TV

Kurt Caceres

Mostly Credited As: Kurt Caceres
Birth Name: Kurt Heinzman
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Napa, California

Kurt Caceres



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Threat Matrix (2003)As: Tim Vargas (Episodes 1-12)
American Family (2002)As: Conrado Gonzalez (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dexter (2006) 
  Scar Tissue 08x04: (Jul/21/2013) As Officer Martinez, [Co-Guest Stars]
  What's Eating Dexter Morgan? 08x03: (Jul/14/2013) As Officer Martinez, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Drive 04x11: (Jan/08/2013) As Esposito 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  To Thine Own Self 05x11: (Nov/20/2012) As Renaldo 
  Toad's Wild Ride 05x07: (Oct/23/2012) As Renaldo 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12349 49x75: (Jul/18/2011) As Javier 
  #12348 49x74: (Jul/15/2011) As Javier 
  #12347 49x73: (Jul/14/2011) As Javier 
  #12346 49x72: (Jul/13/2011) As Javier 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Rite of Passage 05x19: (Apr/14/2010) As Omar 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Better Half 01x10: (Apr/22/2009) As Jack Garcia 

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Ghost 01x01: (Feb/13/2009) As Gabriel Crestejo 

NCIS (2003) 
  Deliverance 06x15: (Feb/10/2009) As Marine Staff Sergeant Vincente Medina 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Disarmed and Dangerous 09x12: (Jan/29/2009) As Billy Ray Hatford 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Threshold 04x07: (Nov/14/2008) As Det. Carl Neely, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Imaginary Friends and Enemies 04x06: (Nov/07/2008) As Det. Carl Neely 
  Firestarter 04x01: (Oct/03/2008) As Det. Carl Neely 
  Deadbeat Dads 03x16: (May/02/2008) As Det. Carl Neely 

The Closer (2005) 
  Sudden Death 04x07: (Aug/25/2008) As Puppet 

Prison Break (2005) 
  Rendezvous 02x10: (Nov/06/2006) As Hector 
  Map 1213 02x05: (Sep/18/2006) As Hector 
  Brother's Keeper 01x16: (Apr/03/2006) As Hector 
  Cute Poison 01x04: (Sep/12/2005) As Hector 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  In Plain Sight 02x08: (Nov/18/2005) As Agent Romero 

The Shield (2002) 
  Judas Priest 04x12: (Jun/07/2005) As Juan Rizano 
  What Power Is... 03x10: (May/11/2004) As Juan Rizano 
  Mum 03x05: (Apr/06/2004) As Juan Rizano 

ER (1994) 
  The Student 10x17: (Apr/01/2004) As Luis Sanchez 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Here Comes the Son 09x09: (Jan/08/2002) As Julio Alameda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kurt Caceres Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..