Login or register  
TV

Eugenio Derbez

Mostly Credited As: Eugenio Derbez
Birth Name: Eugenio González Derbez
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Eugenio Derbez



TV Appearances

Main cast 
¡Rob! (2012)As: Hector
La Familia P. Luche (2002)As: Ludovico P. Luche
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Rosario Dawson, Eugenio Derbez, Sturgil Simpson, Bob Mould 01x137: (Dec/09/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Eugenio Derbez, Elizabeth Henstridge, A Great Big World 10x79: (May/09/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie and The Last Temptation of Eugenio 02x51: (Mar/06/2014) As Eugene 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eugenio Derbez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..