Login or register  
TV

Robert Davi


Mostly Credited As: Robert Davi
Birth Name: Robert John Davi
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Astoria, Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Robert Davi




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Profiler (1996)As: Bailey Malone
The Gangster Chronicles (1981)As: Vito Genovese
Alcatraz: The Whole Shocking Story (1980)As: Marv Hubbard
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Uninvited 14x18: (Mar/19/2014) As Marvin Braxton 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Longest Night 06x01: (Sep/22/2010) As Detective Adam Kurzbard 
  Our Darkest Hour 05x23: (May/26/2010) As Detective Eric Kurzbard 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Christian Troy II 06x17: (Feb/17/2010) As Christian's Dad 

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  Remnants 05x15: (Nov/14/2008) As Ex-Commander Acastus Kolya 
  Irresponsible 03x13: (Apr/27/2007) As Kolya 
  Common Ground 03x07: (Aug/25/2006) As Ex-Commander Acastus Kolya 
  The Brotherhood 01x16: (Feb/25/2005) As Commander Acastus Kolya 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Spin Doctor 04x10: (Feb/05/2000) As Agent Bailey Malone 
  End Game 03x19: (May/08/1999) As Agent Bailey Malone 

Batman Beyond (1999) 
  Heroes 01x06: (Feb/20/1999) Voiced  Magma 

VR.5 (1995) 
  Simon's Choice 01x08: (Apr/21/1995) As Simon Buchanan 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  Heir to the Throne 03x04: (Oct/11/1989) As Albert Aerrico 
  Sins of the Father 03x03: (Oct/04/1989) As Albert Cerrico 
  Battle of the Barge 03x02: (Sep/27/1989) As Albert Cerrico 
  A Rightful Place 03x01: (Sep/20/1989) As Albert Cerrico 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Leapin' Lizards! 02x19: (Apr/28/1988) As Dominic Simonetti 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  Wash-Up 01x16: (Jan/29/1986) As Michael Riegert 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Million Dollar Misunderstanding 02x08: (Nov/16/1985) As Sonny Dunbar 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Always, Elizabeth 05x21: (May/15/1984) As Tony Bairos 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Exercise in Murder 03x15: (Jan/28/1984) As Tom Warfield 
  Second Chance 02x01: (Sep/25/1982) As Joseph Picartus 

The Rousters (1983) 
  The Marshal of Sladetown 01x01: (Oct/01/1983) As Clayton 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Legionnaires (2) 01x07: (Dec/14/1982) As Patrick 
  Samuels and the Kid 01x05: (Nov/30/1982) As Patrick 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Stan the Man 03x06: (Nov/04/1982) As Stan Maizel 

Shannon (1981) (1981) 
  Gotham Swansong 01x01: (Nov/11/1981) As Mel 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  The Honeymoon 01x04: (Jan/19/1981) As Amos 

Trapper John, M.D. (1979) 
  Licensed to Kill 01x09: (Dec/09/1979) As  

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  False Witness 08x09: (Nov/29/1979) As Pete Cerilla 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  The Slam 03x04: (Oct/19/1979) As Rader 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Mother Angel 03x10: (Nov/15/1978) As Ritchie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Davi Quotes

No quotes added for this person