Login or register  
TV

Laura Ling

Mostly Credited As: Laura Ling
Birth Name: Laura Geemei Ling
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Carmichael, California

Laura Ling



TV Appearances

E! Investigates (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Ling Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..